Open menu
OneFootball's home page
Matches
Teams
Competitions
TV
Search
Settings
Sign In
Sign In
Join
Today’s Football Matches | OneFootball
Go to previous date
Select a date:
Go to the next date
Calendar month:
July
·
Return to today
Go to previous dates
24 Mon
25 Tue
26 Wed
27 Thu
28 Fri
Yesterday
Today
Tomorrow
02 Tue
03 Wed
04 Thu
05 Fri
06 Sat
07 Sun
08 Mon
09 Tue
10 Wed
11 Thu
12 Fri
13 Sat
14 Sun
Go to the next dates
Filter by match type
ALL
WATCH
live now
Matches
Tuesday, 2 July 2024
EURO 2024
EURO 2024
Round of 16
Romania
Netherlands
02/07/2024
16:00
Austria
Türkiye
02/07/2024
19:00
Go to standings
Copa América
Copa América
Round 3
Bolivia
Panama
02/07/2024
01:00
USA
Uruguay
02/07/2024
01:00
Go to standings
Amapaense
Amapaense
Semi-finals first leg
Oratório
Independente
02/07/2024
23:15
Go to standings
Brasileirão Série B Betnacional
Brasileirão Série B Betnacional
Matchday 13
CRB
Brusque
02/07/2024
00:00
Goiás
América MG
02/07/2024
21:30
Novorizontino
Mirassol
02/07/2024
23:00
Go to standings
Brasileirão Série D
Brasileirão Série D
Matchday 11
Iguatu
Treze FC PB
02/07/2024
22:00
Go to standings
CBF Brasileiro U20
CBF Brasileiro U20
Matchday 12
Bahia U20
Flamengo U20
02/07/2024
18:00
Fluminense U20
Ceará U20
02/07/2024
18:00
Atlético GO U20
América Mineiro U20
02/07/2024
18:00
Go to standings
Club Friendly Games
Club Friendly Games
Khimki
Veles
02/07/2024
08:00
Sigma II
Považská
02/07/2024
09:00
FC Copenhagen
Hillerød
02/07/2024
10:00
OB
B 93
02/07/2024
11:00
WSG Tirol
Górnik
02/07/2024
12:00
Peterhead
Banks O' Dee
02/07/2024
12:00
Magdeburg
BFC Dynamo
02/07/2024
12:00
Thun
Baden
02/07/2024
12:00
Iaşi
Radnički Niš
02/07/2024
12:00
Radnički 1923
Dečić
02/07/2024
12:00
Botev
Botev Pd II
02/07/2024
12:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Inhulets'
02/07/2024
12:00
SKA
Baltika
02/07/2024
12:00
Zenit
Sochi
02/07/2024
13:00
Yenisey
Zenit Pz
02/07/2024
13:00
Khimki
Arsenal Tula
02/07/2024
14:00
BSC Young Boys
Xamax
02/07/2024
14:00
LASK
CFR
02/07/2024
14:00
Wuppertal
P. Münster II
02/07/2024
14:30
MTK
Zorya
02/07/2024
15:00
Opava
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
02/07/2024
15:00
SCR Altach
Stuttgart II
02/07/2024
15:30
Amstetten
Z Sosnowiec
02/07/2024
15:30
BW Linz
1860 München
02/07/2024
16:00
SVG Reichenau
Botoșani
02/07/2024
16:00
Verl
RW Oberhausen
02/07/2024
16:00
Wildon
Sturm II
02/07/2024
16:00
Braunschweig
FC Winterthur
02/07/2024
16:00
St. Pölten
Sparta II
02/07/2024
16:00
Greuther Fürth
Bayreuth
02/07/2024
16:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Eilenburg
02/07/2024
16:30
Fehlheim
Astoria
02/07/2024
17:00
Voitsberg
Tillmitsch
02/07/2024
17:00
Nijlen
Union Saint-Gilloise
02/07/2024
17:00
HZVV
Emmen
02/07/2024
17:00
Aschaffenburg
RW Walldorf
02/07/2024
17:15
A Lustenau
Eschen/M
02/07/2024
17:30
Crusaders
Airdrieonians
02/07/2024
18:30
East Fife
Queen's Park
02/07/2024
18:30
Preston
Hamilton
02/07/2024
18:30
East Kilbride
Ayr Utd
02/07/2024
18:30
Strollers
Bonnyrigg Rose
02/07/2024
18:30
Cove Rangers
Dunfermline Athletic
02/07/2024
18:30
Moyola Park
Linfield
02/07/2024
18:30
Hurlford Utd
Stranraer
02/07/2024
18:30
Stenhousemuir
Linlithgow
02/07/2024
18:45
Kelty Hearts
Livingston
02/07/2024
18:45
Greenock Morton
Alloa Athletic
02/07/2024
18:45
Forres
Elgin
02/07/2024
18:45
Glenafton
Dumbarton
02/07/2024
18:45
Gretna
Annan
02/07/2024
19:00