Open menu
OneFootball's home page
Matches
Teams
Competitions
TV
Search
Settings
Sign In
Sign In
Join
Serie C matches | Serie C fixtures today | OneFootball
Follow
Serie C
news
fixtures
results
table
Transfers
Season schedule
Matchday 33
Sestri Levante
3
Gubbio
1
22/03/2024
Full time
ACR Messina
0
Foggia
3
23/03/2024
Full time
Sorrento
1
Juve Stabia
2
23/03/2024
Full time
Picerno
0
Latina
2
23/03/2024
Full time
Benevento
0
Monopoli
1
23/03/2024
Full time
V. Francavilla
2
Monterosi
0
23/03/2024
Full time
Giana Erminio
3
Alessandria
0
23/03/2024
Full time
Trento
1
Mantova
1
23/03/2024
Full time
Fiorenzuola
3
Pro Patria
1
23/03/2024
Full time
AlbinoLeffe
1
Pro Sesto
1
23/03/2024
Full time
Lumezzane
3
Virtus Verona
1
23/03/2024
Full time
Recanatese
2
Ancona
0
23/03/2024
Full time
SPAL
0
Carrarese
0
23/03/2024
Full time
Giugliano
3
Avellino
2
23/03/2024
Full time
Perugia
2
Pineto
2
23/03/2024
Full time
Pescara
1
Pontedera
0
23/03/2024
Full time
Torres
1
Vis Pesaro
0
23/03/2024
Full time
Vicenza
1
Legnago
1
23/03/2024
Full time
S.S. Turris Calcio
2
Catania
1
24/03/2024
Full time
Lucchese
0
Cesena
1
24/03/2024
Full time
Arezzo
2
Fermana
0
24/03/2024
Full time
Pergolettese
1
Novara
1
24/03/2024
Full time
Pro Vercelli
2
Calcio Padova
0
24/03/2024
Full time
Audace Cerig.
2
Potenza
1
24/03/2024
Full time
Renate
0
Arzignano
3
24/03/2024
Full time
Brindisi
0
Taranto
2
24/03/2024
Full time
Crotone
0
Casertana
0
25/03/2024
Full time
Juventus Next Gen
Virtus Entella
03/04/2024
12:30
Triestina
Atalanta U23
03/04/2024
14:15
Rimini
Olbia
03/04/2024
18:30
Matchday 34
Carrarese
Perugia
19:30
Catania
Giugliano
19:45
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
19:45
Fermana
Rimini
19:45
Gubbio
Torres
19:45
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
19:45
Monterosi
Benevento
30/03/2024
13:00
Monopoli
Sorrento
30/03/2024
13:00
Arezzo
Juventus Next Gen
30/03/2024
13:00
Olbia
Sestri Levante
30/03/2024
13:00
AlbinoLeffe
Trento
30/03/2024
13:00
Casertana
Taranto
30/03/2024
13:00
Arzignano
Triestina
30/03/2024
15:15
Juve Stabia
ACR Messina
30/03/2024
15:15
Cesena
Pescara
30/03/2024
15:15
Virtus Entella
Pontedera
30/03/2024
15:15
Ancona
SPAL
30/03/2024
15:15
Novara
Lumezzane
30/03/2024
15:15
Potenza
Crotone
30/03/2024
17:30
Latina
Foggia
30/03/2024
17:30
Mantova
Atalanta U23
30/03/2024
17:30
Giana Erminio
Fiorenzuola
30/03/2024
17:30
Pro Patria
Legnago
30/03/2024
17:30
Virtus Verona
Renate
30/03/2024
17:30
Avellino
Picerno
30/03/2024
19:45
Audace Cerig.
S.S. Turris Calcio
30/03/2024
19:45
Brindisi
V. Francavilla
30/03/2024
19:45
Pineto
Recanatese
30/03/2024
19:45
Pro Sesto
Vicenza
30/03/2024
19:45
Alessandria
Pro Vercelli
30/03/2024
19:45
Matchday 35
Sestri Levante
Pineto
05/04/2024
18:45
Foggia
Casertana
05/04/2024
18:45
Sorrento
Latina
06/04/2024
14:15
Pro Vercelli
AlbinoLeffe
06/04/2024
14:15
Trento
Giana Erminio
06/04/2024
14:15
Legnago
Pro Sesto
06/04/2024
16:30
Giugliano
Monopoli
06/04/2024
16:30
Taranto
Potenza
06/04/2024
16:30
Fiorenzuola
Alessandria
06/04/2024
16:30
ACR Messina
Monterosi
07/04/2024
12:00
Pontedera
Ancona
07/04/2024
12:00
Torres
Fermana
07/04/2024
12:00
Perugia
Olbia
07/04/2024
12:00
Recanatese
Carrarese
07/04/2024
14:15
Juventus Next Gen
Cesena
07/04/2024
14:15
V. Francavilla
Catania
07/04/2024
16:30
SPAL
Gubbio
07/04/2024
16:30
Pergolettese
Arzignano
07/04/2024
16:30
Vicenza
Novara
07/04/2024
16:30
Lumezzane
Calcio Padova
07/04/2024
16:30
Triestina
Virtus Verona
07/04/2024
18:45
S.S. Turris Calcio
Avellino
07/04/2024
18:45
Crotone
Brindisi
07/04/2024
18:45
Rimini
Vis Pesaro
07/04/2024
18:45
Atalanta U23
Pro Patria
07/04/2024
18:45
Picerno
Audace Cerig.
07/04/2024
18:45
Benevento
Juve Stabia
08/04/2024
18:30
Lucchese
Arezzo
08/04/2024
18:45
Pescara
Virtus Entella
08/04/2024
18:45
Renate
Mantova
08/04/2024
18:45
Matchday 36
Arzignano
Fiorenzuola
12/04/2024
18:45
AlbinoLeffe
Renate
13/04/2024
14:15
Monterosi
Giugliano
13/04/2024
14:15
Brindisi
Sorrento
13/04/2024
14:15
Potenza
Foggia
13/04/2024
16:30
Novara
Legnago
13/04/2024
16:30
Pro Sesto
Lumezzane
13/04/2024
16:30
Alessandria
Pro Patria
13/04/2024
16:30
Trento
Pro Vercelli
13/04/2024
16:30
Calcio Padova
Atalanta U23
13/04/2024
18:45
Virtus Verona
Pergolettese
13/04/2024
18:45
Giana Erminio
Triestina
14/04/2024
12:00
Pineto
Juventus Next Gen
14/04/2024
12:00
Fermana
Lucchese
14/04/2024
12:00
Olbia
Pescara
14/04/2024
12:00
Ancona
Sestri Levante
14/04/2024
14:15
Virtus Entella
SPAL
14/04/2024
14:15
Latina
S.S. Turris Calcio
14/04/2024
16:30
Gubbio
Pontedera
14/04/2024
16:30
Carrarese
Rimini
14/04/2024
16:30
Mantova
Vicenza
14/04/2024
16:30
Casertana
Picerno
14/04/2024
16:30
Monopoli
Taranto
14/04/2024
18:45
Audace Cerig.
V. Francavilla
14/04/2024
18:45
Vis Pesaro
Perugia
14/04/2024
18:45
Catania
ACR Messina
14/04/2024
18:45
Avellino
Benevento
15/04/2024
18:45
Juve Stabia
Crotone
15/04/2024
18:45
Cesena
Recanatese
15/04/2024
18:45
Arezzo
Torres
15/04/2024
18:45
Show all fixtures