Open menu
OneFootball's home page
Matches
Teams
Competitions
TV
Search
Settings
Sign In
Sign In
Join
Primera Nacional matches | Primera Nacional fixtures today | OneFootball
Follow
Primera Nacional
news
fixtures
results
table
Transfers
Season schedule
Matchday 9
Guillermo Br
Talleres Remedios
Tomorrow
18:00
Agropecuario
Quilmes
Tomorrow
22:05
Arsenal de Sarandí
Chacarita
30/03/2024
16:05
Gim Mendoza
Colón
30/03/2024
18:00
Almagro
Rafaela
30/03/2024
19:00
Temperley
Defensores Unidos
30/03/2024
19:00
Tristán Suárez
Ferro
30/03/2024
19:00
Nueva Chicago
Almirante
31/03/2024
18:30
Alvarado
Güemes
31/03/2024
19:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Estudiantes RC
31/03/2024
19:00
Racing de Córdoba
Gimn Jujuy
31/03/2024
19:30
Patronato
Maipú
31/03/2024
20:00
All Boys
San Miguel
31/03/2024
20:45
Brown Adrogué
Dep Madryn
31/03/2024
22:00
San Martín SJ
Est Caseros
31/03/2024
22:00
Morón
Atlanta
31/03/2024
23:00
Defensores
San Telmo
01/04/2024
18:30
Mitre SdE
Aldosivi
01/04/2024
19:00
SM Tucumán
Chaco
02/04/2024
00:10
Matchday 10
Gimn Jujuy
Alvarado
06/04/2024
00:00
Colón
Nueva Chicago
06/04/2024
00:10
Chacarita
San Martín SJ
06/04/2024
17:10
Almirante
Morón
06/04/2024
17:30
Defensores Unidos
Brown Adrogué
06/04/2024
18:30
San Telmo
Chaco
06/04/2024
18:30
Ferro
Patronato
06/04/2024
22:00
SM Tucumán
Arsenal de Sarandí
06/04/2024
23:10
San Miguel
Tristán Suárez
07/04/2024
17:00
Est Caseros
Guillermo Br
07/04/2024
18:30
Talleres Remedios
Agropecuario
07/04/2024
18:30
Dep Madryn
Almagro
07/04/2024
19:00
Quilmes
All Boys
07/04/2024
19:05
Maipú
Racing de Córdoba
07/04/2024
20:00
Mitre SdE
Güemes
07/04/2024
20:00
Aldosivi
Gimnasia y Tiro
07/04/2024
20:00
Estudiantes RC
Gim Mendoza
07/04/2024
21:00
Rafaela
Defensores
07/04/2024
21:10
Atlanta
Temperley
09/04/2024
00:10
Matchday 11
Tristán Suárez
Quilmes
12/04/2024
23:00
Temperley
Almirante
12/04/2024
23:00
San Martín SJ
SM Tucumán
12/04/2024
23:00
Racing de Córdoba
Ferro
12/04/2024
23:00
Patronato
San Miguel
12/04/2024
23:00
Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes RC
12/04/2024
23:00
Güemes
Gimn Jujuy
12/04/2024
23:00
Guillermo Br
Chacarita
12/04/2024
23:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Mitre SdE
12/04/2024
23:00
Gim Mendoza
Aldosivi
12/04/2024
23:00
Morón
Colón
12/04/2024
23:00
Defensores
Dep Madryn
12/04/2024
23:00
Chaco
Rafaela
12/04/2024
23:00
Brown Adrogué
Atlanta
12/04/2024
23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
San Telmo
12/04/2024
23:00
Alvarado
Maipú
12/04/2024
23:00
Almagro
Defensores Unidos
12/04/2024
23:00
All Boys
Talleres Remedios
12/04/2024
23:00
Agropecuario
Est Caseros
12/04/2024
23:00
Show all fixtures