Open menu
OneFootball's home page
Matches
Teams
Competitions
TV
Search
Settings
Sign In
Sign In
Join
Copa Chile results | Copa Chile result today | OneFootball
Follow
Copa Chile
news
fixtures
results
table
Transfers
Results of the latest matches
Round 8 second leg
U. Concepción
Linares
03/07/2024
23:00
U. de Chile
SA Unido
01/07/2024
23:00
Colo-Colo
O'Higgins
30/06/2024
21:30
Ñublense
CSD Rangers
30/06/2024
19:00
Audax
Santa Cruz
30/06/2024
19:00
Palestino
Barnechea
30/06/2024
19:00
Temuco
Puerto Montt
30/06/2024
16:30
Everton Vina Del Mar
Melipilla
30/06/2024
16:30
Univ Católica
Wanderers
Tomorrow
19:00
Cobresal
Copiapó
Tomorrow
19:00
Española
R. San Joaquín
Tomorrow
16:30
Coquimbo
Trasandino
Tomorrow
16:30
Iquique
Antofagasta
Tomorrow
00:30
Cobreloa
San Marcos de Arica
Tomorrow
00:30
Magallanes
4
Curicó Unido
0
Today
Full time
Round 7 first leg
Trasandino
1
Coquimbo
1
23/06/2024
Full time
Round 6 first leg
Linares
U. Concepción
30/06/2024
19:00
SA Unido
U. de Chile
21:00
CSD Rangers
1
Ñublense
1
26/06/2024
Full time
O'Higgins
2
Colo-Colo
2
23/06/2024
Full time
Curicó Unido
1
Magallanes
0
23/06/2024
Full time
Melipilla
2
Everton Vina Del Mar
1
23/06/2024
Full time
R. San Joaquín
2
Española
2
23/06/2024
Full time
Wanderers
1
Univ Católica
0
23/06/2024
Full time
Antofagasta
2
Iquique
1
23/06/2024
Full time
Santa Cruz
1
Audax
1
23/06/2024
Full time
Barnechea
3
Palestino
2
23/06/2024
Full time
San Marcos de Arica
0
Cobreloa
1
23/06/2024
Full time
Puerto Montt
2
Temuco
0
22/06/2024
Full time
Copiapó
2
Cobresal
2
22/06/2024
Full time
Round 5
Concepción
2
Linares
3
26/06/2024
Full time
Cabrero
0
CSD Rangers
10
23/06/2024
Full time
Glorias
0
Univ Católica
2
20/06/2024
Full time
M. Salamanca
0
Coquimbo
0
20/06/2024
Full time
CD Marcos Trincado
1
Española
5
20/06/2024
Full time
Dep Quillón
0
Colo-Colo
6
20/06/2024
Full time
San Luis
0
Everton Vina Del Mar
2
19/06/2024
Full time
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
3
Wanderers
5
19/06/2024
Full time
CD Juvenil Seminario
2
Magallanes
5
18/06/2024
Full time
SA Unido
2
La Calera
2
18/06/2024
Full time
Corporación Municipal de Deporte Puente Alto
1
U. de Chile
5
17/06/2024
Full time
Barnechea
1
Limache
0
17/06/2024
Full time
Club Social y Deportivo Central Norte Antofagasta
1
Antofagasta
5
17/06/2024
Full time
Prov. Ovalle
1
Cobresal
3
17/06/2024
Full time
Velásquez
1
Curicó Unido
3
16/06/2024
Full time
Rengo
2
Santa Cruz
3
16/06/2024
Full time
Lautaro Buin
0
O'Higgins
1
16/06/2024
Full time
Santiago City FC
0
Palestino
4
16/06/2024
Full time
Club Deportivo San Antonio Unido Temuco
1
Ñublense
4
16/06/2024
Full time
Alas Portuarias
0
Puerto Montt
7
16/06/2024
Full time
Trasandino
2 (4)
La Serena
2 (3)
Full time
Pens
СВ Norte Unido
1
Iquique
3
16/06/2024
Full time
11 de Septiembre
0
San Marcos de Arica
4
16/06/2024
Full time
Imperial Unido
2
Fernández Vial
2
15/06/2024
Full time
Osorno
2 (4)
Temuco
2 (5)
Full time
Pens
R. San Joaquín
0
Morning
0
15/06/2024
Full time
VPR
0
U. Concepción
3
15/06/2024
Full time
Barcelona Copiapó
0
Cobreloa
3
15/06/2024
Full time
Melipilla
1
San Felipe
0
15/06/2024
Full time
Recoleta
1
Audax
3
15/06/2024
Full time
Presidente Ibáñez
Huachipato
Postponed
Municipal Mejillones
0
Copiapó
4
15/06/2024
Full time
Show all results