Menü öffnen
OneFootball's Homepage
Spiele
Teams
Wettbewerbe
TV
Suche
Einstellungen
Einloggen
Einloggen
Anmelden
Brasileirão Série D Spieltag | Brasileirão Série D heute | OneFootball
Folgen
Brasileirão Série D
news
spiele
ergebnisse
tabelle
Transfers
Saison-Spielplan
1. Spieltag
Sao Jose SP
Costa Rica EC MS
28.04.24
12:00
Manauara
Rio Branco FC AC
28.04.24
12:00
Concordia AC SC
Brasil de Pelotas
28.04.24
12:00
Cianorte FC PR
Hercilio Luz SC
28.04.24
12:00
Barra
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
28.04.24
12:00
Avenida RS
Cascavel PR
28.04.24
12:00
CA Patrocinense MG
EC Agua Santa SP
28.04.24
12:00
AA Internacional Limeira SP
Pouso Alegre MG
28.04.24
12:00
Maringa FC
EC Santo Andre SP
28.04.24
12:00
Serra ES
Audax
28.04.24
12:00
Itabuna
Real Noroeste ES
28.04.24
12:00
Democrata SL
Nova Iguacu RJ
28.04.24
12:00
AA Portuguesa RJ
Ipatinga
28.04.24
12:00
Brasiliense FC DF
Anapolis FC GO
28.04.24
12:00
Capital
Real Brasilia FC DF
28.04.24
12:00
Mixto MT
CRA Catalano GO
28.04.24
12:00
SD Juazeirense BA
AO Itabaiana SE
28.04.24
12:00
SC Humaita AC
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
Verschoben
Princesa d. Solimoes
Sao Raimundo EC RR
28.04.24
12:00
Trem AP
Manaus FC AM
28.04.24
12:00
Fluminense PI
Maranhao AC MA
28.04.24
12:00
Moto Clube MA
Tocantinópolis
28.04.24
12:00
River PI
Aguia de Maraba PA
28.04.24
12:00
Cametá
AA Altos PI
28.04.24
12:00
Santa Cruz FC RN
Treze FC PB
28.04.24
12:00
Maracanã
America FC RN
28.04.24
12:00
Ipora GO
Uniao EC MT
28.04.24
12:00
Petrolina PE
EC Jacuipense BA
28.04.24
12:00
CS Esportiva AL
Retro FC PE
28.04.24
12:00
FC Atletico Cearense CE
ACD Potiguar RN
28.04.24
12:00
Sousa EC PB
Iguatu CE
28.04.24
12:00
CS Sergipe SE
AS Arapiraquense AL
28.04.24
12:00
2. Spieltag
Real Brasilia FC DF
Ipora GO
04.05.24
12:00
CRA Catalano GO
Brasiliense FC DF
04.05.24
12:00
Uniao EC MT
Capital
04.05.24
12:00
Anapolis FC GO
Mixto MT
04.05.24
12:00
Real Noroeste ES
AA Portuguesa RJ
04.05.24
12:00
Nova Iguacu RJ
Serra ES
04.05.24
12:00
Ipatinga
Itabuna
04.05.24
12:00
Audax
Democrata SL
04.05.24
12:00
Pouso Alegre MG
Sao Jose SP
04.05.24
12:00
EC Santo Andre SP
CA Patrocinense MG
04.05.24
12:00
Costa Rica EC MS
AA Internacional Limeira SP
04.05.24
12:00
EC Agua Santa SP
Maringa FC
04.05.24
12:00
Hercilio Luz SC
Avenida RS
04.05.24
12:00
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
Concordia AC SC
04.05.24
12:00
Cascavel PR
Cianorte FC PR
04.05.24
12:00
Brasil de Pelotas
Barra
04.05.24
12:00
AS Arapiraquense AL
Petrolina PE
04.05.24
12:00
AO Itabaiana SE
CS Esportiva AL
04.05.24
12:00
Sao Raimundo EC RR
Manauara
04.05.24
12:00
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
Trem AP
04.05.24
12:00
Rio Branco FC AC
Princesa d. Solimoes
04.05.24
12:00
Manaus FC AM
SC Humaita AC
04.05.24
12:00
Aguia de Maraba PA
Fluminense PI
04.05.24
12:00
Tocantinópolis
Cametá
04.05.24
12:00
Maranhao AC MA
River PI
04.05.24
12:00
Iguatu CE
Santa Cruz FC RN
04.05.24
12:00
America FC RN
FC Atletico Cearense CE
04.05.24
12:00
Treze FC PB
Sousa EC PB
04.05.24
12:00
ACD Potiguar RN
Maracanã
04.05.24
12:00
EC Jacuipense BA
CS Sergipe SE
04.05.24
12:00
Retro FC PE
SD Juazeirense BA
04.05.24
12:00
AA Altos PI
Moto Clube MA
04.05.24
12:00
3. Spieltag
Ipora GO
CRA Catalano GO
11.05.24
12:00
Capital
Anapolis FC GO
11.05.24
12:00
Mixto MT
Uniao EC MT
11.05.24
12:00
Real Brasilia FC DF
Brasiliense FC DF
11.05.24
12:00
AA Portuguesa RJ
Nova Iguacu RJ
11.05.24
12:00
Itabuna
Audax
11.05.24
12:00
Democrata SL
Ipatinga
Verschoben
Real Noroeste ES
Serra ES
11.05.24
12:00
Sao Jose SP
EC Santo Andre SP
11.05.24
12:00
AA Internacional Limeira SP
EC Agua Santa SP
11.05.24
12:00
Maringa FC
Costa Rica EC MS
11.05.24
12:00
Pouso Alegre MG
CA Patrocinense MG
11.05.24
12:00
Avenida RS
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
11.05.24
12:00
Cianorte FC PR
Brasil de Pelotas
11.05.24
12:00
Barra
Cascavel PR
11.05.24
12:00
Hercilio Luz SC
Concordia AC SC
11.05.24
12:00
EC Jacuipense BA
SD Juazeirense BA
11.05.24
12:00
CS Esportiva AL
AS Arapiraquense AL
11.05.24
12:00
Petrolina PE
AO Itabaiana SE
11.05.24
12:00
CS Sergipe SE
Retro FC PE
11.05.24
12:00
Iguatu CE
FC Atletico Cearense CE
11.05.24
12:00
Maracanã
Treze FC PB
11.05.24
12:00
Sousa EC PB
ACD Potiguar RN
11.05.24
12:00
Santa Cruz FC RN
America FC RN
11.05.24
12:00
Aguia de Maraba PA
Cametá
11.05.24
12:00
Moto Clube MA
Maranhao AC MA
11.05.24
12:00
River PI
AA Altos PI
11.05.24
12:00
Fluminense PI
Tocantinópolis
11.05.24
12:00
Sao Raimundo EC RR
Trem AP
11.05.24
12:00
SC Humaita AC
Rio Branco FC AC
11.05.24
12:00
Princesa d. Solimoes
Manaus FC AM
11.05.24
12:00
Manauara
Porto Velho Ec/Ro
11.05.24
12:00