OneFootball
OneFootball·14 de maio de 2022
OneFootball
OneFootball·14 de maio de 2022
10h30 – Bayer Leverkusen x SC Freiburg – OneFootball
10h30 – Augsburg x SpVgg G. Fürth – OneFootball
10h30 – VfL Wolfsburg x Bayern de Munique – OneFootball
10h30 – Arminia Bielefeld x RB Leipzig – OneFootball
10h30 – B. M‘Gladbach x Hoffenheim – OneFootball
10h30 – 1. FC Union Berlin x VfL Bochum – OneFootball
10h30 – 1. FSV Mainz 05 x Eintracht Frankfurt – OneFootball
10h30 – Borussia Dortmund x Hertha BSC – OneFootball
10h30 – VfB Stuttgart x 1.FC Köln – OneFootball
12h00 – WSG Tirol x Hartberg – OneFootball
12h00 – Admira Wacker Mödling x SCR Altach – OneFootball
12h00 – Ried x LASK – OneFootball
12h00 – Senica x Trenčín – OneFootball
12h00 – Sereď x Slovan Bratislava – OneFootball
08h00 – BFC Daugavpils x FK Liepāja – OneFootball
10h00 – FK Spartaks x Riga FC – OneFootball
12h00 – FK Tukums 2000/Telms x SK Super Nova – OneFootball
09h00 – Astana x Kairat – OneFootball
09h00 – Atyrau x Kyzyl-Zhar – OneFootball
11h00 – Aktobe x Tobol – OneFootball
11h00 – Aksu x Turan Turkistan – OneFootball
13h00 – Zlín x Jablonec – OneFootball
13h00 – Bohemians 1905 x Karviná – OneFootball
13h00 – Teplice x Pardubice – OneFootball
10h00 – Warta Poznań x Lech Poznań – OneFootball
15h00 – Lechia Gdańsk x Pogoń Szczecin – OneFootball
07h00 – Seoul x Pohang Steelers – OneFootball
16h30 – Palmeiras x Red Bull Bragantino – Premiere
16h30 – Ceará x Flamengo – Premiere
19h00 – Internacional x Corinthians – Premiere
19h – Atlético-MG x Atlético-GO – Premiere
21h00 – Fluminense x Athletico Paranaense – SporTV (menos RJ) e Premiere
12h45 – Chelsea x Liverpool – ESPN, Star+
10h00 – Empoli x Salernitana – Star+
13h00 – Hellas Verona x Torino – Star+
13h00 – Udinese x Spezia – Star+
15h45 – Roma x Venezia – Star+
11h00 – Criciúma x CRB – Premiere
11h00 – Londrina x Brusque – Premiere
16h00 – Tombense x Guarani – SporTV e Premiere
18h30 – Sampaio Corrêa x Vila Nova – SporTV e Premiere
20h30 – CSA x Operário PR – Premiere
11h00 – Sheffield United x Nottingham Forest – ESPN 3, Star+
13h30 – RCD Espanyol x Valencia – Star+
16h00 – Olympique Lyonnais x Nantes – Star+
16h00 – AS Monaco x Brest – Star+
16h00 – Montpellier x PSG – Star+
16h00 – Rennes x Olympique de Marseille – ESPN, ESPN Extra, Star+
16h00 – Nice x Lille – Star+
16h00 – Strasbourg x Clermont – Star +
17h00 – Botafogo SP x ABC – DAZN
20h00 – New York City x Columbus Crew – DAZN
20h30 – Philadelphia Union x N.Y. Red Bulls – DAZN
21h00 – Chicago Fire x Cincinnati – DAZN
21h00 – Inter Miami x DC United – DAZN
21h30 – Houston Dynamo x Nashville SC – DAZN
22h30 – Real Salt Lake x Austin – DAZN
23h00 – Portland Timbers x Sporting KC – DAZN
23h30 – LA Galaxy x Dallas – DAZN
Foto de destaque: OneFootball