OneFootball
OneFootball·24 de abril de 2022
OneFootball
OneFootball·24 de abril de 2022
07h30 – Salernitana x Fiorentina – Star+
10h00 – Empoli x Napoli – Star+, ESPN
10h00 – Bologna x Udinese – Star+
13h00 – Genoa x Cagliari – Star+, ESPN 4
15h45 – Lazio x Milan – Star+, ESPN 4
10h30 – Bochum x Augsburg – OneFootball
12h30 – Hertha Berlin x Stuttgart – OneFootball
10h00 – Burnley x Wolves – Star+
10h00 – Chelsea x West Ham – Star+
10h00 – Brighton & Hove Albion x Southampton – Star+
12h30 – Liverpool x Everton – Star+, ESPN
15h00 – Floresta x Figueirense – DAZN
18h00 – Ypiranga Erechim x Vitória – DAZN
16h00 – Barcelona x Rayo Vallecano – Star+, ESPN
16h00 – Náutico x Operário PR – SporTV
16h00 – Santos x América Mineiro – Premiere
18h00 – Juventude x Cuiabá – Premiere
18h30 – Atlético Goianiense x Botafogo – Premiere, SporTV
14h00 – Inter Miami x Atlanta United – ESPN 3
16h30 – Orlando City x N.Y. Red Bulls – ESPN 3
18h00 – Cincinnati x Los Angeles – DAZN
18h00 – New York City x Toronto – DAZN
07h30 – Lech Poznań x Stal Mielec – OneFootball
12h30 – Pogoń Szczecin x Legia Warszawa – OneFootball
08h30 – Paderborn x Hannover 96 – OneFootball
08h30 – Nürnberg x SV Sandhausen – OneFootball
08h30 – Erzgebirge Aue x Hansa Rostock – OneFootball
09h00 – BFC Daugavpils x FK Metta – OneFootball
11h00 – FK Spartaks x FK Auda – OneFootball
09h00 – Nordsjælland x Viborg – OneFootball
09h00 – AaB x Silkeborg – OneFootball
11h00 – FC Copenhagen x Randers – OneFootball
13h00 – AGF x OB – OneFootball
09h30 – Austria Klagenfurt x Wolfsberger AC – OneFootball
09h30 – Salzburg x Austria Wien – OneFootball
12h00 – Rapid Wien x Sturm Graz – OneFootball
11h00 – Sigma Olomouc x Slovan Liberec – OneFootball
11h00 – České Budějovice x Mladá Boleslav – OneFootball
11h00 – Viktoria Plzeň x Slovácko – OneFootball
14h00 – Hradec Králové x Slavia – OneFootball
11h00 – ÍBV x KA – OneFootball
15h00 – ÍA x Víkingur Reykjavík – OneFootball
15h00 – Keflavík x Valur – OneFootball
11h30 – Basel x Luzern – OneFootball
13h00 – Kristiansund x HamKam – OneFootball
13h00 – Viking x Bodø / Glimt – OneFootball
13h00 – Tromsø x Sarpsborg 08 – OneFootball
13h00 – Lillestrøm x Haugesund – OneFootball
13h00 – Vålerenga x Jerv – OneFootball
15h00 – Rosenborg x Molde – OneFootball
14h30 – DAC 1904 x Slovan Bratislava – OneFootball
Foto destaque: OneFootball