OneFootball
OneFootball·04 de fevereiro de 2023
OneFootball
OneFootball·04 de fevereiro de 2023
08h30 – Perth Glory x Newcastle Jets – OneFootball
01h00 – Western Sydney Wanderers x Western United – OneFootball
09h00 – Mumbai City x Hyderabad – OneFootball
11h00 – NorthEast Utd x Jamshedpur – OneFootball
09h00 – Kaiserslautern x Holstein – OneFootball
09h00 – Braunschweig x 1. FC Heidenheim – OneFootball
09h00 – Jahn Regensburg x Arminia Bielefeld – OneFootball
16h30 – Greuther Fürth x Nürnberg – OneFootball
09h30 – Norwich x Burnley – ESPN 4
09h30 – Everton x Arsenal – Star+, ESPN
12h00 – Aston Villa x Leicester – Star+, ESPN 4
12h00 – Brentford x Southampton – Star+
12h00 – Brighton x Bournemouth – Star+
12h00 – Manchester United x Crystal Palace – Star+, ESPN
12h00 – Wolves x Liverpool – Star+
14h30 – Newcastle United x West Ham – Star+, ESPN
10h00 – Espanyol x Osasuna – Star+
12h15 – Elche x Villarreal – Star+
14h30 – Atlético Madrid x Getafe – Star+, ESPN 4
17h00 – Real Betis x Celta Vigo – Star+
11h00 – Cremonese x Lecce – Star+
14h00 – Roma x Empoli – Star+
16h45 – Sassuolo x Atalanta – Star+
11h00 – Teplice x Baník – OneFootball
11h00 – Slovácko x Sigma Olomouc – OneFootball
11h00 – Jablonec x Zlín – OneFootball
14h00 – Pardubice x Slavia – OneFootball
11h00 – Raków x Piast – OneFootball
16h00 – Zagłębie x Legia – OneFootball
11h30 – 1. FC Köln x RB Leipzig – OneFootball
11h30 – 1. FC Union Berlin x Mainz 05 – OneFootball
11h30 – Borussia Dortmund x SC Freiburg – OneFootball
11h30 – Eintracht Frankfurt x Hertha BSC – OneFootball
11h30 – VfL Bochum x Hoffenheim – OneFootball
14h30 – M’gladbach x Schalke 04 – OneFootball
13h00 – PSG x Toulouse – ESPN 2
14h00 – Grasshopper x Basel – OneFootball
16h30 – St. Gallen x Servette – OneFootball
15h00 – Benfica x Casa Pia AC – ESPN 2
16h00 – Guarani x RB Bragantino – HBO Max
18h30 – Palmeiras x Santos – Premiere FC, Youtube e Paulistão Play
16h30 – Grêmio x Aimoré – Globo (RS), SporTV e Premiere 2
16h30 – América-MG x Cruzeiro – Globo (MG), SporTV e Premiere 4
19h – Ipatinga x Atlético-MG – Premiere
17h30 – Náutico x CRB – OneFootball
17h30 – Ceará x Sampaio Corrêa – OneFootball
18h30 – ABC x Fortaleza – OneFootball
20h30 – Bahia x Ferroviário – OneFootball
Foto de destaque: Lars Baron/Getty Images