OneFootball
OneFootball·27 de agosto de 2022
OneFootball
OneFootball·27 de agosto de 2022
10h30 – Hertha Berlin x Borussia Dortmund – OneFootball
10h30 – Hoffenheim x Augsburg – OneFootball
10h30 – Mainz 05 x Bayer Leverkusen – OneFootball
10h30 – Schalke 04 x Union Berlin – OneFootball
10h30 – RB Leipzig x Wolfsburg – OneFootball
13h30 – Bayern de Munique x M’gladbach – OneFootball
08h00 – Karlsruher SC x Rostock – OneFootball
08h00 – Darmstadt 98 x 1. FC Heidenheim – OneFootball
08h00 – St. Pauli x Paderborn – OneFootball
15h30 – Nuremberg x Hamburgo – OneFootball
08h00 – Valmiera FC x SK Super Nova – OneFootball
10h00 – Daugavpils x FK Metta – OneFootball
8h00 – Kyzyl-Zhar x Turan – OneFootball
10h00 – Taraz x Astana – OneFootball
10h00 – Kaspiy x Kairat – OneFootball
12h00 – Tobol x Ordabasy – OneFootball
8h30 – Wuhan Yangtze x Shandong – OneFootball
11h00 – Dynamo CB x Viktoria Plzeň – OneFootball
11h00 – Teplice x Zlín – OneFootball
11h00 – Pardubice x Mladá Boleslav – OneFootball
11h00 – Jablonec x Baník – OneFootball
14h00 – Sparta x Bohemians 1905 – OneFootball
11h00 – Cliftonville x Dungannon – OneFootball
11h00 – Newry City x Crusaders – OneFootball
12h00 – Hartberg x Ried – OneFootball
12h00 – A Lustenau x Salzburg – OneFootball
14h30 – LASK x SCR Altach – OneFootball
11h00 – Dinamo-Auto x CSF Bălți – OneFootball
14h00 – Zimbru x Dacia-Buiucani – OneFootball
12h30 – Olimpija x Radomlje – OneFootball
15h15 – Domžale x Koper – OneFootball
12h30 – Pogoń x Zagłębie – OneFootball
13h00 – DAC 1904 x Trenčín – OneFootball
13h00 – Jerv x Bodø/Glimt – OneFootball
13h00 – Sandefjord x Strømsgodset – OneFootball
15h30 – Servette x Grasshopper – OneFootball
16h30 – Coritiba x Avaí – Premiere
16h30 – Goiás x Atlético-GO – Premiere
19h00 – Fluminense x Palmeiras – Premiere
21h00 – Ceará x Paranaense – Premiere, SporTV
8h30 – Southampton x Manchester United – Star+, ESPN
11h00 – Brentford x Everton – Star+
11h00 – Brighton x Leeds – Star+
11h00 – Chelsea x Leicester – Star+, ESPN 4
11h00 – Liverpool x Bournemouth – Star+
11h00 – Manchester City x Crystal Palace – Star+, ESPN
13h30 – Arsenal x Fulham – Star+
13h30 – Cremonese x Torino – Star+
13h30 – Juventus x Roma – Star+, ESPN
15h45 – Milan x Bologna – Star+, ESPN
15h45 – Spezia x Sassuolo – Star+
12h30 – Elche x Real Sociedad – Star+, ESPN 2
14h30 – Rayo Vallecano x Mallorca – Star+
17h00 – Almería x Sevilla – Star+, ESPN 4
11h00 – Guarani x Tombense – SporTV, Premiere
16h00 – CRB x Criciúma – Premiere, SporTV
18h30 – Operário x CSA – Premiere, SporTV
8h30 – Sunderland x Norwich – ESPN 2
14h00 – Boavista x Benfica – ESPN 4
16h30 – Sporting CP x Chaves – ESPN 2
17h00 – Paysandu x ABC – DAZN
19h00 – Mirassol x Botafogo SP – DAZN
Foto de destaque: Lars Baron/Getty Images