OneFootball
OneFootball·23 de outubro de 2022
OneFootball
OneFootball·23 de outubro de 2022
10h30 – VfL Bochum x 1. FC Union Berlin – OneFootball
12h30 – Hertha BSC x Schalke 04 – OneFootball
08h30 – Hamburg x Magdeburg – OneFootball
08h30 – Karlsruher SC x Düsseldorf – OneFootball
08h30 – 1. FC Heidenheim x Greuther Fürth – OneFootball
11h00 – Odisha x Kerala Blasters – OneFootball
11h00 – Fram x FH – OneFootball
14h00 – Stjarnan x KA – OneFootball
12h00 – Aalesund x Sandefjord – OneFootball
12h00 – Haugesund x Lillestrøm – OneFootball
12h00 – Bodø/Glimt x Kristiansund – OneFootball
12h00 – Jerv x Viking – OneFootball
12h00 – Sarpsborg x Tromsø – OneFootball
14h00 – Molde x Rosenborg – OneFootball
09h00 – Astana x Atyrau – OneFootball
06h00 – Taraz x Kaspiy – OneFootball
09h00 – Randers x Nordsjælland – OneFootball
11h00 – Horsens x Silkeborg – OneFootball
13h00 – AGF x Brøndby – OneFootball
09h15 – Basel x Winterthur – OneFootball
11h30 – Zürich x Grasshopper – OneFootball
11h30 – St. Gallen x Servette – OneFootball
09h30 – WAC x SCR Altach – OneFootball
09h30 – A Lustenau x Ried – OneFootball
12h00 – LASK x Austria – OneFootball
10h00 – Dynamo CB x Králové – OneFootball
11h00 – Slovácko x Teplice – OneFootball
11h00 – Mladá Boleslav x Bohemians 1905 – OneFootball
14h00 – Slavia x Sparta – OneFootball
10h00 – Tabor x Mura – OneFootball
12h30 – Gorica x Olimpija – OneFootball
07h30 – Warta Poznań x Górnik – OneFootball
12h30 – Cracovia x Lech – OneFootball
08h00 – SK Super Nova x RFS – OneFootball
09h00 – FK Tukums 2000/Telms x Valmiera FC – OneFootball
08h00 – Sf. Gheorghe x Milsami – OneFootball
11h00 – Petrocub x Sheriff – OneFootball
09h00 – Espanyol x Elche – Star+
11h15 – Real Betis x Atlético Madrid – Star+
13h30 – Girona x Osasuna – Star+
13h30 – Villarreal x Almería – Star+
16h00 – Barcelona x Athletic Club – Star+
07h30 – Udinese x Torino – Star+
10h00 – Bologna x Lecce – Star+
13h00 – Atalanta x Lazio – Star+
15h45 – Roma x Napoli – Star+, ESPN
10h00 – Wolves x Leicester – Star+
10h00 – Leeds x Fulham – Star+, ESPN 2
10h00 – Aston Villa x Brentford – Star+
10h00 – Southampton x Arsenal – Star+, ESPN
12h30 – Tottenham x Newcastle United – Star+, ESPN
Foto de destaque: Boris Streubel/Getty Images